COMITÊ DE TRANSMISSÃO DE ENERGIA ELÉTRICA

VOLTAR PARA PÁGINA DE COMITÊS
Carlos Adolfo de Souza PereiraABDIBCOORDENADOR
José Maria de Paula GarciaABDIBCOORDENADOR-EXECUTIVO
SiglaRepresentantes
ABBFábio Nugnesi
ABBGlauco Freitas
AGMarcelo Caldas Rodrigues
ALUPAREduardo A. de Figueiredo
ALUPARJoão Eduardo Greco Pinheiro
ALUPARJosé Luiz de Godoy Pereira
ALUPARJosé Renato S. Machado
ALUPARMárcio Fontan
ALUPARPaulo Godoy
ALUPARRoberto Negreiros
ALUPARSergio Leonardo Pacheco Artezana
ALUPARSilvio Misse
ALUPARValter Melaré Júnior
ALUPARMaria Claudia de Lucca
ALUPARIngrid Martins
ALUPARKatia C. Bispo Insaurrade
AONMarcus Macedo
AONSilvia Vergara
ARAP, NISHI ADVOGADOSWassila Caleiro Abdub
ARCADIS LOGOSandra E. Favorito Raimo
BF CAPITALJéssica Aiello
BF CAPITALAdriana Marques
BF CAPITALBruno Vassallo
BF CAPITALIzabel Pinheiro
BF CAPITALRafael Quinane
BMG SEGUROSFabiano Araújo Suzarte
BARBOSA MELLORenzo J. P. V. Marques
BARBOSA MELLOPedro P. F. de Mendonça
BNDESIan Ramalho Guerreiro
BROOFIELD BRASIL/QUANTUMFernando Martinez-Caro
BROOFIELD BRASIL/QUANTUMFilipe de Aguiar V. Carneiro
BROOFIELD BRASIL/QUANTUMFabio Silva Marques
BROOFIELD BRASIL/QUANTUMPaulo Vollu Cyriaco
CAIXAAndre Batista Cotia
CAIXALuciana Marques da Costa Jacomassi
CAMARGO CORREACarlos Alberto Cicchi
CAMPOS MELLO ADVOGADOSRoberta Matsubara Arakaki
CAMPOS MELLO ADVOGADOSFabiano Gallo
CAMPOS MELLO ADVOGADOSCarla Steinberg
CAMPOS MELLO ADVOGADOSFlavia Cerutti
CASTRO BARROS ADVOGADOSPaulo Henrique Spirandeli Dantas
CEMIGAdilson Dias Mattos
CEMIGFrederico Alvarez Perez
CEMIGHenderson Loureiro Borba
CEMIGStefano Michelstadter Jr
CEMIGWanderson Rodrogues da Silva
CESCON, BARRIEU, FLESH E BARRETO ADVAlexandre Leal Ribeiro Leite
CONCREMATAntonio Carlos F. Deichmann
CONCREMATMarcio Alexandrino Brasileiro
CTEEPAlexandre Orrico Reinig
CTEEPClaudio Hernan Domingorena
CTEEPCarlos Ribeiro
ECBHaroldo Nunes da Silva
ECBRonaldo Cesário Silva
ELETROBRÁSJúlio Cesar Alves de Aguiar
ELETROBRÁSKleber David Belinovski
ENGETECLuiz Gustavo Guedes Vidal
ENGETECNathanael R.A. da Mota
ENGIEAline Terezinha
ENGIEJean Petry
ENGIECristina Riggenbach
ENGIEPatrick Bandeira Alcantara
ENGIERômulo Consídera
EYAntonio Almeida
EYAndré Flavio Soares Pereira
FESLBERGLigia Pereira Schlittler
FESLBERGMarcus Matteucci
FESLBERGMarianne Albers
FGVGoret Pereira Paulo
FURNASAlexandre Moreira Lopes
FURNASAndré Millions Coutinho
FURNASDenise Chiarelli
FURNASFlavia Lages Tito
FURNASEvandro Nakagawa
FURNASFabiana Toledo
FURNASFabio Noronha Teixeira
FURNASLeandro Lima
FURNASMarcia Petrillo
FURNASMarcio Cunha Dias
GECarolina Naccache
GERodrigo Quiroga
ICKS BrasilJeli Lima Andrade
ICKS BrasilMarcelo Ricotta Torres Costa
ICKS BrasilIvo Micchi Pereira
ItaziAna Mara França Machado
KPMGCaio Bispo
KPMGDaniela Macario
KPMGRodrigo Cardoso Orestes
KPMGCristiane Azevedo
KPMGFranceli Reis Jodas
KPMGMariana Gonçalves
MACHADO MEYERAna Karina Souza
MACHADO MEYERLaura Garcia de Freitas Souza
MACHADO MEYERPaulo de Tarso Machado
MADRONA ADVOGADOSRodrigo Machado
MADRONA ADVOGADOSFelipe Martins Zaratini
MANESCOMarina Zago
MANESCOMariana Magalhães Avelar
MANESCOEduardo A O Ramires
MARSHPaulo Mantovani
MARSHRodrigo Rolo
MATTOS FILHORodrigo Rolo
MATTOS FILHOBarbára M. Carnevalli
MATTOS FILHOFabiano R.Luz de Brito
MOTTA FERNANDES ADVOGADOSFabio Jun Gobara
MOTTA FERNANDES ADVOGADOSMaria Alice Doria
NEOENERGIAEdmilson C. Santana
NEOENERGIAEduardo Baroni
NEOENERGIAFabiano Carvalho
NEOENERGIAFernanda Helena Laureano
NEOENERGIAFlávia Antunes
NEOENERGIAJosé Renato Lavourinha
PINHEIRO NETOJorge Ney F. Lopes Junior
PINHEIRO NETORoberta Demange
PINHEIRO NETOVania Moyano
PINHEIRO NETORicardo Simões Russo
PINHEIRO NETOJosé Roberto Oliva Junior
PINHEIRO NETOJulia Batistella Machado
PROMONAndre Paro
PROMONGustavo Carius
PROMONAntonio Bardella
QUEIROZ GALVÃOManoel Ribeiro de Oliveira Neto
REDRAMLuis Gustavo de Oliveira Zanin
REDRAMFernando Blaas Knabach
ROADIS BRASILViviane Rocha
SALINI IMPREGILOAngelo Guasto
SALINI IMPREGILOMassimo Guala
SIEMENS ENERGYHenrique Petersen Paiva
SIEMENS ENERGYArthur Pereira Neto
SIEMENS ENERGYAurélio Mattedi
SIEMENSSergio de Oliveira Jacobsen
SIEMENSSergio Sevileanu
STATE GRIDAline Gravina Nascimento
STATE GRIDJorge Raul Bauer
STATE GRIDFernanda Danan
STATE GRIDMarcos Freitas de Sousa
STATE GRIDAnselmo Leal
STATE GRIDRamon Sade Haddad
TAESADavid Santos de Oliveira
TAESAEllen Cristina G. Miranda
TAESAGabriella Brito Vilaça
TAESAGliender Mendonça
TAESAJuliana de Holleben Thomé
TAESAMarco Antônio Resende Faria
TAUILAlexandre Chequer
TAUILCarlos Motta
TAUILDaniel Gunzburger
TAUILDaniela Raigorodsky Monteiro
TAUILDébora Yanasse
TAUILJuliana Deguirmendjian
TAUILMario Marcio Saadi Lima
TAUILDaniel Gunzburger
TAUILDaniela Raigorodsky Monteiro
TAUILLuis Montes
TBE (Alupar/Taesa)Edilene Luna
TBE (Alupar/Taesa)Eduardo Balog
TBE (Alupar/Taesa)Marcelo Tosto de O. Carvalho
TBE (Alupar/Taesa)Paulo A.Nepomuceno Garcia
TBE (Alupar/Taesa)Teresa Cristina Trindade
TENARIS TECHINTLuis Guilherme de Sá
TOZZINE FREIREMarcelo Moreira Maluf Homsi
TOZZINI FREIREAna Carolina K. Calil
WEGWagner Setti
WIZ SOLUÇÕESTalita Ferrari
WIZ SOLUÇÕESStephanie Zalcman
VOLTAR PARA PÁGINA DE COMITÊS