COMITÊ DE SUSTENTABILIDADE

VOLTAR PARA PÁGINA DE COMITÊS
Marilena RamosNORTE ENGENHARIACOORDENADORA
Cosette XavierNATURISCOORDENADORA ADJUNTA
José Maria de Paula GarciaABDIBCOORDENADOR-EXECUTIVO

SiglaRepresentantes
ABBFabio Fonseca
AESYara Donda Fogaça
ArterisSolange Garcia Carneiro
Barbosa MelloAlicia Maria Gróss Figueiró
Camargo CorreaIndira Narvaz
Camargo CorreaFabio da R. Carvalho Costa
CCRIram Garcia de Almeida
CCRLuiz Gustavo Bento de Freitas
CCRRogério Alves
CEFVladimir B. Monteiro de Brito
CONCREMATGustavo Silva do Prado
CONCREMATMaria Josefina Reyna Kurtz
CONCREMATRafael Rabuske
CONCREMATThiago Machado
CTEEPRenata Giro Najar
DT Enga.Procópio Gomes de Oliveira Netto
EDPPedro Sirgado
EletronuclearRicardo G. Donato
ENGETECAgenor Kurtz de Assumpção
Ernst & YoungGustavo Gusmão
Ernst & YoungHélcio Almeida
FESLBERGFabricio Soler
FESLBERGTasso Alexandre Richetti Pires Cipriano
GELarissa Santoro
GENatascha Trennepohl
GEPaola Dalmolin
GS InimaGiuliano Vito Dragone
InveparPedro Augusto
InveparOsnir Giacon
ItaziAna Mara França Machado
ItaziRoberto Ayabe Nakagawa
KPMGRicardo Zibas
LCA ConsultoresFernando Camargo
LCA ConsultoresMaria Gabriela do Nascimento
Lockton BrasilMarcelo Elias
Lockton BrasilFilipe Macedo Neves
Machado MeyerLucas Sant'Anna
Machado MeyerRoberta Danelon Leonhardt
Magna ENGa.Rodrigo da Silva Gazen
ManescoTatiana Matiello Cymbalista
Mattos FilhoLina Pimentel
Mattos FilhoLuiza da Camara Chaves
Mattos FilhoRafael Fernando Feldmann
MegatranzBruno Cesar Cubas
NaturisCosette Xavier
NeoenergiaFernanda Helena Laureano
NeoenergiaFrancisco Carvalho
NeoenergiaJoão Paulo Neves B. Rodrigues
NeoenergiaJosé de Anchieta dos Santos
Norte EngenhariaMarilena Ramos
OASLouzival Mascarenhas Junior
OASMarcos Antônio Borghi
PátriaMarcio Antonio Severi
Pinheiro NetoAndre Vivan de Souza
Pinheiro NetoMaria Christina Gueorguiev
PrimavDenise Moraes Carvalho
Queiroz GalvãoJuliano Gomes Meirelles
Radar PPPRodrigo Reis
Salini ImpregiloCristiano Amelia
SeteFlávio Galvão
SiemensHenrique Petersen Paiva
SiemensAlena Profit
SiemensMarcia Sakamoto
SOCICAMEurípedess Ferreira Brasil Junior
TAESAElexandre da Silva
TAESADaniel da Silva Lagos
TAUILPaulo de Bessa Antunes
TBE (Alupar/Taesa)Luiz Czank Júnior
Tozzini FreireAdriana Mathias Baptista
Tozzini FreireBianca M. Bilton S. Antacli
Tozzini FreireWalkyria Bozza Kluze

VOLTAR PARA PÁGINA DE COMITÊS