COMITÊ DE PORTOS

VOLTAR PARA PÁGINA DE COMITÊS
Carlo Alberto Bottarelli TRIUNFO COORDENADOR
José Maria de Paula Garcia ABDIB COORDENADOR-EXECUTIVO

ASSOCIADAS E REPRESENTANTES

Representante Empresa
Welington Cintra ABB
Luiz Gabriel A Coutinho ACCIONA
Adriano Gonçalves Macedo ACCIONA
Andrea Pradelli ACCIONA
Edina Bortolli ACCIONA
Fabio Moya Diez ALIANÇA NAVEGAÇÃO
Ingo Plöger ALIANÇA NAVEGAÇÃO
José Antonio Cristóvão Balau ALIANÇA NAVEGAÇÃO
Rose Adas ALIANÇA NAVEGAÇÃO
Fabio Moya Diez ALIANÇA/ITAPOA
Patricio Junior ALIANÇA/ITAPOA
Rafael Teixeira ALLIANZ
Gustavo Barreto ANDRADE GUTIERREZ
José Henrique Polido Braga ANDRADE GUTIERREZ
Rogerio Santana BANCO DO BRASIL
Miguel Luiz Morad Noronha BARBOSA MELLO
Felipe Guidi BF CAPITAL
Alessandro Vieira Martins CAMARGO CORREA
Roberto Deutsch CAMARGO CORREA
Cristina Ribas CARIOCA
Oswaldo De C. B. Ramos CARIOCA
Carlos Henrique Rocha CCR
Flavio Borges Carvalho CCR
Andre Batista Cotia CEF
Vladimir B. Monteiro de Brito CEF
Alan Jones Tavares CONCREMAT
Ana Luisa Castro Cunha Derenusson DDSA ADV.
Rafaela Clare Cruden DDSA ADV.
Rita de Cassia Fernandes de Godoy DDSA ADV.
Roberta Fagundes DDSA ADV.
Eduardo de Oliveira DELOITTE
Elias de Souza DELOITTE
Filipe Bonaldo Alves DELOITTE
Rafael Aveiro Marchi DELOITTE
João Carlos G. de Oliveira DT ENGa.
Pedro Inti Hebrand Capdeville ENGIE/SUEZ/TELCA
Vinicius Melo Câmara ENGIE/SUEZ/TELCA
Dario Gaspar EY
Daniel Engle FELSBERG
Paulo Tessari Coutinho GALVÃO ENGENHARIA
Rafael Carneiro Bastos de Carvalho GALVÃO ENGENHARIA
Jorge Mussi INTERTECHNE
Paulo C. Akashi INTERTECHNE
Gustavo Figueiredo INVEPAR
Ana Paula Venson ITAPOA
Roberto Ayabe Nakagawa ITAZI
Ana Mara França Machado ITAZI
David de Souza Neto KELLER  GEOTECNICA
Fabio Azem KELLER  GEOTECNICA
Charles C. Schramm KPMG
Fábio Falkengurger MACHADO MEYER
Mauro Bardawil Penteado MACHADO MEYER
Fábio Barbalho Leite MANESCO
Bruno Dario Werneck MATTOS FILHO
Mario Saadi MATTOS FILHO
Rocha ODEBRECHT
Osmari Castilho Ribas PORTONAVE
Tatiana Vespoli dos Santos PRIMAV/ECOPORTO SANTOS
José Eduardo Bechara PRIMAV/ECOPORTOS
Leonardo Carnielle PRIMAV/ECORODOVIAS
Fernando Chemin PWC
Marcelo Salles PWC
Carlos Oliveira QUEIROZ GALVÃO
Fulvio Boiani SALINI IMPREGILO
Massimo Guala SALINI IMPREGILO
Fábio Koga SIEMENS
Luiz Gomes TECHNIP
Carlos Henrique Rocha TECHNIP
Luis Carlos Borba TOSHIBA
Claudia Elena Bonelli TOZZINI ADV.
Leonardo Miranda da Silva TOZZINI ADV.
Carlo Alberto Bottarelli TRIUNFO
Joel Eduardo Alves Peito TRIUNFO
Marcos Ladeira TRIUNFO
Maria Fernanda Dipp TRIUNFO
VOLTAR PARA PÁGINA DE COMITÊS